28.12.2017, 20:13 Favorit ist rot markiert
Gewinner ist fett markiert
Tippverteilung Trefferverteilung
Nr. Gruppe Termin Team 1 Ergebnis Team 2 Ort (T1/u/T2) (4P/2P/1P/Pkte)
1 A 14.06 / 17:00 Russland (RUS) : (KSA) Saudi-Arabien Moskau
2 A 15.06 / 14:00 Ägypten (EGY) : (URU) Uruguay Jekatarinenburg
17 A 19.06 / 20:00 Russland (RUS) : (EGY) Ägypten Sankt Petersburg
18 A 20.06 / 17:00 Uruguay (URU) : (KSA) Saudi-Arabien Rostow am Don
33 A 25.06 / 16:00 Uruguay (URU) : (RUS) Russland Samara
34 A 25.06 / 16:00 Saudi-Arabien (KSA) : (EGY) Ägypten Wolgograd
3 B 15.06 / 20:00 Portugal (POR) : (ESP) Spanien Sotschi
4 B 15.06 / 17:00 Marokko (MAR) : (IRN) Iran Sankt Petersburg
19 B 20.06 / 14:00 Portugal (POR) : (MAR) Marokko Moskau
20 B 20.06 / 20:00 Iran (IRN) : (ESP) Spanien Kasan
35 B 25.06 / 20:00 Iran (IRN) : (POR) Portugal Saransk
36 B 25.06 / 20:00 Spanien (ESP) : (MAR) Marokko Kaliningrad
5 C 16.06 / 12:00 Frankreich (FRA) : (AUS) Australien Kasan
6 C 16.06 / 18:00 Peru (PER) : (DEN) Dänemark Saransk
21 C 21.06 / 17:00 Frankreich (FRA) : (PER) Peru Jekatarinenburg
22 C 21.06 / 14:00 Dänemark (DEN) : (AUS) Australien Samara
37 C 26.06 / 16:00 Dänemark (DEN) : (FRA) Frankreich Moskau
38 C 26.06 / 16:00 Australien (AUS) : (PER) Peru Sotschi
7 D 16.06 / 15:00 Argentinen (ARG) : (ISL) Island Moskau
8 D 16.06 / 21:00 Kroatien (CRO) : (NGA) Nigeria Kaliningrad
23 D 21.06 / 20:00 Argentinen (ARG) : (CRO) Kroatien Nischni Nowgorod
24 D 22.06 / 17:00 Nigeria (NGA) : (ISL) Island Wolgograd
39 D 26.06 / 20:00 Nigeria (NGA) : (ARG) Argentinen Sankt Petersburg
40 D 26.06 / 20:00 Island (ISL) : (CRO) Kroatien Rostow am Don
9 E 17.06 / 20:00 Brasilien (BRA) : (SUI) Schweiz Rostow am Don
10 E 17.06 / 14:00 Costa Rica (CRC) : (SRB) Serbien Samara
25 E 22.06 / 14:00 Brasilien (BRA) : (CRC) Costa Rica Sankt Petersburg
26 E 22.06 / 20:00 Serbien (SRB) : (SUI) Schweiz Kaliningrad
41 E 27.06 / 20:00 Serbien (SRB) : (BRA) Brasilien Moskau
42 E 27.06 / 20:00 Schweiz (SUI) : (CRC) Costa Rica Nischni Nowgorod
11 F 17.06 / 17:00 Deutschland (GER) : (MEX) Mexiko Moskau
12 F 18.06 / 14:00 Schweden (SWE) : (KOR) Südkorea Nischni Nowgorod
27 F 23.06 / 20:00 Deutschland (GER) : (SWE) Schweden Sotschi
28 F 23.06 / 17:00 Südkorea (KOR) : (MEX) Mexiko Rostow am Don
43 F 27.06 / 16:00 Südkorea (KOR) : (GER) Deutschland Kasan
44 F 27.06 / 16:00 Mexiko (MEX) : (SWE) Schweden Jekatarinenburg
13 G 18.06 / 17:00 Belgien (BEL) : (PAN) Panama Sotschi
14 G 18.06 / 20:00 Tunesien (TUN) : (ENG) England Wolgograd
29 G 23.06 / 14:00 Belgien (BEL) : (TUN) Tunesien Moskau
30 G 24.06 / 14:00 England (ENG) : (PAN) Panama Nischni Nowgorod
45 G 28.06 / 20:00 England (ENG) : (BEL) Belgien Kaliningrad
46 G 28.06 / 20:00 Panama (PAN) : (TUN) Tunesien Saransk
15 H 19.06 / 17:00 Polen (POL) : (SEN) Senegal Moskau
16 H 19.06 / 14:00 Kolumbien (COL) : (JPN) Japan Saransk
31 H 24.06 / 20:00 Polen (POL) : (COL) Kolumbien Kasan
32 H 24.06 / 17:00 Japan (JPN) : (SEN) Senegal Jekatarinenburg
47 H 28.06 / 16:00 Japan (JPN) : (POL) Polen Wolgograd
48 H 28.06 / 16:00 Senegal (SEN) : (COL) Kolumbien Samara